Liga II: tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPWDLGDPtsForma
1CSM Slatina10811+1125
2Politehnica Timișoara10730+1224
3Chindia Târgoviște10703+1221
4Popești-Leordeni10631+1021
5CSM Reșița10703+521
6FC Bacău10532+1318
7Concordia10604+818
8Cetatea Suceava10532+818
9Metalul Buzău10532+318
10Afumați10523+217
11FC Bihor10433+615
12Gloria Bistrița10505015
13Metaloglobus Bucarest10334-412
14Râmnicu Vâlcea10325-511
15FC ASA Tg. Mureș10325-611
16Unirea Slobozia10217-17
17Steaua Bucarest10145-87
18CS Dinamo Bucarest10217-157
19CSM Satu Mare10064-76
20Șelimbăr10136-136
21Ștefănești10208-166
22CSC Dumbrăvița10037-153