National Division 1: tabla de posiciones

#EquipoPWDLGDPtsForma
1Meux9612+819
2RWDM Bruselas9612+419
3Union Rochefortoise8521+1017
4Royale Union Saint-Gilloise 29522+717
5Tubize-Braine9423014
6Standard Lieja U239414+613
7OC Charleroi9333-512
8Renaissance Mons8323+311
9Charleroi B9243-110
10Onhaye8206-106
11Habay-la-Neuve8134-56
12Flénu9018-171